Take the Road

在线观看Take the Road

★ 2.5 2015 90 分钟 剧情

Take the Road (2015) — 剧情。在SET IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Take the Road,无需下载,不卡顿。

Take the Road讲了什么?

Samet, who works as a bouncer in a bar, left home after his father abandoned the family years ago. His mother started living with his brother Emre. After a long time, Samet returns home and tells his brother Emre that he has found their father’s whereabouts and suggests they go together to where their father lives. The two brothers embark on a journey to Konya to confront their past. The other protagonist of the story, Ayşe, leads an ordinary life with her banker husband and seven-year-old daughter Ceren. When her daughter starts school, her encounter with the school’s security guard changes their lives. A secret relationship begins between the two. While Ayşe continues this relationship without fear of being caught, things eventually change. The paths of the two protagonists, Samet and Ayşe, will intersect in an unexpected way.

类型
剧情
上映
2015-08-08
导演
Evren Erdem
评分
★ 2.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Ruhi Sarı Samet Mutlu
  • Irem Altug
  • Ozan Bilen Emre Mutlu
  • Aysan Sümercan
  • Orhan Aydın Cemil Kaya
  • Murat Kavrukkoca

如何在SET IPTV观看Take the Road

在SET IPTV观看Take the Road只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 SET IPTV 以 4K 观看《Take the Road》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Take the Road

不必等待上映日期——SET IPTV已提供Take the Road,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

年度 · 2台设备

今晚即可畅享4K。

$79/年

  • 18,000+ 频道,4K UHD 画质
  • 130,000+ 电影与剧集
  • 支持所有设备
  • 即时激活
  • 30天退款保障
已有 28,400+ 位满意订阅者加入
  1. 01邮箱
  2. 02账户
  3. 03激活

60秒内完成注册。

完成后,登录信息将立即发送给您。