Non si ruba a casa dei ladri

Non si ruba a casa dei ladri 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.7 2016 93 분 코미디

Non si ruba a casa dei ladri (2016) — 코미디. SET IPTV에서 Non si ruba a casa dei ladri를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Non si ruba a casa dei ladri의 줄거리

Antonio, an honest citizen, seeks his revenge against Simone, a dishonest politician. Antonio initially wanted to report him but then, knowing Italy, a country in which the justice process is very long and uncertain, he decides to take revenge in another way: he discovers that his enemy has hidden the proceeds of his misdeeds in a Swiss bank and decides to organize a hit to get back what was stolen from him. To accomplish the feat, Antonio sets up a small gang, made up of non-professionals who have only one thing in common: they too have been defrauded by corrupt politics. The heist takes place in Zurich where the bank in which Simone hid the money is based. With a series of unpredictable consequences, and with a funny substitution of people (Antonio and his wife pretend to be Simone and his partner), a comic clockwork mechanism starts. And the heist begins.

장르
코미디
개봉
2016-11-03
감독
Carlo Vanzina
평점
★ 5.7 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Vincenzo Salemme Antonio Russo
  • Massimo Ghini Simone Santoro
  • Stefania Rocca Daniela Russo
  • Manuela Arcuri Lori Carlucci
  • Maurizio Mattioli Giorgio Bonetti
  • Teco Celio Her Muller

SET IPTV에서 Non si ruba a casa dei ladri 보는 방법

SET IPTV에서 Non si ruba a casa dei ladri를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

SET IPTV에서 Non si ruba a casa dei ladri을(를) 4K로 시청 — 프리미엄 IPTV 서비스 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Non si ruba a casa dei ladri 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — SET IPTV에는 이미 Non si ruba a casa dei ladri는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

연간 · 2대 기기

오늘 밤 4K로 스트리밍.

$79/년

  • 18,000개 이상의 라이브 채널 (4K UHD)
  • 130,000개 이상의 영화 및 시리즈
  • 모든 기기에서 작동
  • 즉시 활성화
  • 30일 환불 보장
28,400명 이상의 만족한 구독자가 함께합니다
  1. 01이메일
  2. 02계정
  3. 03활성화

60초 안에 시작하세요.

완료되는 즉시 로그인 정보가 전송됩니다.